2023 - 2024 BOYS TEAMS

BOYS 2006

B2006 ECRL

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – GABRIEL GAMBOA

B2006 PREMIER

Director – GIO MEDINA

Coach – 

B2006 PREMIER 2

Director – GIO MEDINA

Coach – JOSUE LOPEZ

BOYS 2007

B2007 ECRL

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – JOEY CASCIO

B2007 ACADEMY

Director – GIO MEDINA

Coach – VICTOR ARIZPE

BOYS 2008

B2008 ECRL

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – EDDIE FONBON

B2008 ACADEMY

Director – GIO MEDINA

Coach – MARCO YBARRA

B2008 ACADEMY 2

Director – GIO MEDINA

Coach – JOEY GONZALEZ

BOYS 2009

B2009/10 ECRL

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – JOEY CASCIO

B2009 ACADEMY

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – LEONEL IBARRA

B2009 ACADEMY 2

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – MARCO YBARRA

B2009 PREMIER

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – LEONEL YBARRA

BOYS 2010

B2010 ECRL

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – DAVID ROWE

B2010 ACADEMY

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – JESSE ACEVEDO

B2010 PREMIER

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – DAVID ROWE

BOYS 2011

B2011 ECRL

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

B2011 PRE-ECNL B

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ

B2011 ACADEMY

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – NICK YBARRA

B2011 PREMIER

Director – JOEY CASCIO

Coach – DAVID ROWE

BOYS 2012

B2012 PRE-ECNL A

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – JOEY CASCIO

B2012 PRE-ECNL B

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – MARVIN TARROJA

B2012 ACADEMY

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – JOHN “BUBBA” WALTERS

B2012 PREMIER

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – JEFF NAIMAN

BOYS 2013

B2013 PRE-ECNL

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

B2013 PRE-ECRL

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

B2013 ACADEMY

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – TBD

B2013 ACADEMY

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – JOEY GONZALEZ

B2013 ACADEMY 2

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – JOSH ROBLES

B2013 PREMIER

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – ART GUERRERO

B2013 PREMIER 2

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – TBD

B2013 PREMIER 3

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – TBD

BOYS 2014

B2014 ELITE

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – TBD

B2014 ELITE 1

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ

B2014 ACADEMY

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – JOSUE LOPEZ PECHERAS

B2014 PREMIER

Director – ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

Coach – MARCO ANTONIO NUNO

BOYS 2015

B2015 ELITE

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – BRIAN CORDING

B2015 ELITE 2

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – JOSE ANGEL MORA

B2015 ACADEMY

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – JEFF TAYLOR

B2015 ACADEMY 2

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – MARCO ANTONIO NUÑO

B2015 PREMIER

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – RAFAEL LUA

BOYS 2016

B2016 ELITE

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – DANNY MADRIGAL

B2016 ELITE 2

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – JOSH ROBLES

B2016 ACADEMY

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – 

BOYS 2017

B2017 ELITE

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – OSCAR FLORES

B2017 ELITE 2

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – LUIS MAPRIGAT CASTELLANOS

B2017 ACADEMY

Director – OSCAR FLORES

Coach – GABO GAMBOA

TO REQUEST A TRYOUT FOR ECNL CONTACT

HANNAH SHEPHERD

ECNL Director

hshepherd@rebelssoccerclub.com

TO REQUEST A TRYOUT FOR GIRLS ECRL CONTACT

GABRIEL GAMBOA

ECRL Girls Director

ggamboa@rebelssoccerclub.com

TO REQUEST A TRYOUT FOR BOYS ECRL CONTACT

JOEY CASCIO

ECRL Boys Director

joeym.cascio@gmail.com

TO REQUEST A TRYOUT FOR NON ECNL GIRLS TEAMS CONTACT

ABEL MARTINEZ

Girls Director Non ECNL Teams

amartinez@rebelssoccerclub.com